STATYSTYKI ZAWODNIKÓW

RangaZawodnikDrużynaGoleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
1SZYMANEK GrzegorzStal Gorzyce3140
2CHMIEL MarcinStal Gorzyce2210
3BŁAJDA KrystianUnia Nowa Sarzyna2040
4KHEROUF AnesStal Nowa Dęba1730
5MŁYNARCZYK PiotrSokół Nisko1650
6SARZYŃSKI ErykUnia Nowa Sarzyna1680
7JUDA DamianSokół Nisko1410
8MARUT PatrykStal II Stalowa Wola1330
9DZIOPAK KarolSokół Nisko1351
10YATSENKO OleksandrSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg1200
11MROCZEK DawidSan Kłyżów1240
12KABATA MirosławTransdźwig Stale1250
13BOSAK WojciechMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk1171
14ŁUCZAK ArturSokół Kamień1120
15MRÓZ PawełSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg1110
16SYPEK MikołajAzalia Wola Zarczycka1040
17TOFIL GrzegorzOlimpia Pysznica950
18AYOUB CHAREF Eddine KheroufStal Nowa Dęba941
19SERAFIN MichałSokół Nisko830
20BISKUP MichałStal II Stalowa Wola800
21MADEJ MichałLZS Ździary830
22SOBIŁO WojciechLZS Ździary710
23STĄPORSKI PrzemysławTransdźwig Stale730
24PIĘTA PiotrSan Kłyżów740
25KWIATKOWSKI ArturStal Gorzyce740
26TOMASZEWSKI DominikSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg700
27GOLIK AdrianStal Gorzyce700
28ZMARZLIK LeonardSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg700
29SOCHA MarcinLKS Brzyska Wola650
30OLKO TomaszŁKS Łowisko620
31DZIUBA PawełTransdźwig Stale630
32GORZELANY KamilStal Nowa Dęba630
33BRODA KacperSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg600
34ŁYP MarcinOlimpia Pysznica640
35WINIARSKI PrzemysławStal Gorzyce600
36STAŃCZYK CezarySMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg510
37FURTAK PawełStal Nowa Dęba510
38CUPAK JuliuszLZS Ździary510
39DAPOLLOONIO LuigiSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg510
40DELEKTA KamilŁKS Łowisko520
41STĘPIEŃ JacekSokół Nisko581
42BŁAŻEJOWICZ KamilOlimpia Pysznica550
43BAJGIEROWICZ ŁukaszOlimpia Pysznica510
44SERAFIN KamilStal Nowa Dęba510
45WOJTAS PiotrLZS Ździary500
46DURDA PawełTransdźwig Stale510
47TUR MarcinSokół Nisko530
48KOBYLARZ KamilLZS Ździary530
49MAJ BartłomiejStal II Stalowa Wola541
50KSIĄŻEK MateuszStal II Stalowa Wola510
51CICHOŃ AdamLZS Ździary500
52WOJTAK MaciejStal II Stalowa Wola541
53ŚWIĄDER TomaszStal Gorzyce500
54FLOREK MateuszAzalia Wola Zarczycka500
55HACIA AdrianLKS Brzyska Wola440
56WOJTYSIAK OskarStal II Stalowa Wola400
57DROŻDŻAL RafałMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk440
58LEJA RobertŁKS Łowisko430
59JANCZYK JakubSokół Nisko400
60CHAMERA KonradLZS Rzeczyca Długa420
61SOUMA allah AbdStal Nowa Dęba410
62MADEJ BartłomiejSan Kłyżów440
63JAKIMIUK JakubStal II Stalowa Wola400
64KOBYLARZ ŁukaszŁKS Łowisko420
65KŁOS PawełAzalia Wola Zarczycka410
66ZAGAJA AdrianAzalia Wola Zarczycka400
67ŻELISKO KrystianStal II Stalowa Wola400
68RZEPIELA RobertTransdźwig Stale450
69STAROŃ MateuszLKS Brzyska Wola400
70WOJTAS RadosławLZS Ździary400
71NOWAK PawełStal Nowa Dęba400
72KOCHOWSKI SzymonLZS Ździary300
73BIGAS KrzysztofSokół Nisko350
74FRANUS MateuszTransdźwig Stale310
75NURZYŃSKI TymoteuszTransdźwig Stale310
76KLEPACKI SzymonStal II Stalowa Wola300
77ŚWIEŻAWSKI MichałMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk300
78FEDEJKO IgorStal II Stalowa Wola310
79TABAKA KrystianSokół Nisko340
80LASKOWSKI DamianLZS Rzeczyca Długa310
81SOBOTA AndrzejAzalia Wola Zarczycka300
82MUCHA FilipStal II Stalowa Wola320
83BRAK MichałSan Kłyżów310
84PIOTERCZAK BartoszStal II Stalowa Wola300
85SIUTA SzymonSan Kłyżów310
86DROŻDŻAL DominikMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk350
87SAŁEK DanielLKS Brzyska Wola321
88BAŁDYGA DawidSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg330
89SKRZYPEK GabrielSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg340
90KACZMARCZYK PawełStal Gorzyce300
91SIUDAK PrzemekLZS Ździary330
92STELMACH MariuszLZS Rzeczyca Długa330
93TUR PatrykSokół Nisko310
94ISKRA MateuszUnia Nowa Sarzyna230
95MARTINEZ Agudo IvanSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg200
96BLEZIEŃ SzymonAzalia Wola Zarczycka220
97MACHOWSKI RafałStal Gorzyce210
98CZYŻ AdrianStal II Stalowa Wola231
99SŁOWIK GrzegorzLZS Ździary261
100ZIÓŁKOWSKI KacperStal II Stalowa Wola220
101MODNY BartłomiejAzalia Wola Zarczycka220
102ZBYRADOWSKI KacperSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg210
103JUDYCKI HubertSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg200
104MENDOŃ SebastianAzalia Wola Zarczycka210
105GRABARZ SzymonStal II Stalowa Wola230
106STELMACH MateuszLZS Rzeczyca Długa240
107GESSNER JakubSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg210
108URBANIK PiotrOlimpia Pysznica210
109CICHOŃ DanielSan Kłyżów210
110PODOLAK NorbertAzalia Wola Zarczycka210
111SOBOTA GrzegorzAzalia Wola Zarczycka210
112HANULA PawełŁKS Łowisko200
113WILK KarolStal Nowa Dęba210
114WDOWIAK PatrykSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg210
115MŁYNARCZYK MarcinLZS Rzeczyca Długa210
116FAJGER WojciechAzalia Wola Zarczycka210
117KRYŃ PawełSan Kłyżów210
118BUBIŁEK PiotrMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk230
119SIEK MaciejSan Kłyżów220
120ANDRASIK DawidStal Gorzyce210
121RZEPIELA JakubTransdźwig Stale230
122ZAWIŚLAK KrzysztofSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg200
123STAROŃ ArkadiuszLKS Brzyska Wola220
124PRYKHODKO AndriiUnia Nowa Sarzyna220
125GŁOWACKI KarolŁKS Łowisko210
126MADERA OskarLZS Rzeczyca Długa200
127KÓSKA PatrykSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg210
128KOŁODZIEJ MateuszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk241
129WOŚKO SzymonUnia Nowa Sarzyna260
130WIATR PatrykSokół Kamień261
131PIETRZYK KacperStal II Stalowa Wola200
132SZIFER FilipStal II Stalowa Wola210
133GUŚCIORA KamilOKS Junior Zakrzów241
134BUCZEK TymoteuszSokół Nisko210
135SOKOŁOWSKI TomaszStal II Stalowa Wola230
136BURDZY MikołajStal II Stalowa Wola200
137ZAJĄĆ JakubSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg200
138ECKER MaksymilianSokół Nisko211
139FURMAN KrystianSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg251
140KARWACKI WojciechUnia Nowa Sarzyna100
141MARCHEWA BartoszStal II Stalowa Wola100
142FARIAN MateuszStal Gorzyce110
143SKRZEK DawidTransdźwig Stale141
144JANECZKO DanielTransdźwig Stale110
145KUSY MichałUnia Nowa Sarzyna110
146KLOCEK ArkadiuszUnia Nowa Sarzyna110
147KIEŁABSA BarłomiejStal II Stalowa Wola110
148MARKUT KacperLZS Rzeczyca Długa180
149OLECHOWSKI PiotrŁKS Łowisko100
150SETLIK MaciejAzalia Wola Zarczycka100
151SKRZYPEK SebastianOlimpia Pysznica110
152STĘPIEŃ MarcinTransdźwig Stale110
153SZEWCZYK PiotrSokół Nisko120
154LEBIODA JakubLZS Ździary110
155KREMPA MichałSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
156KOZUBEK MichałSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
157SKRZYPCZAK KamilSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
158KUCHYT PatrykMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk130
159STAŃKO SylwesterAzalia Wola Zarczycka140
160SHEVCHUK OleksandrSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
161PERLAK PatrykAzalia Wola Zarczycka141
162GUMIENIAK KrzysztofŁKS Łowisko130
163DELEKTA JakubŁKS Łowisko130
164OMURU WilliamsStal II Stalowa Wola110
165ZYGMUNT MarcinLZS Rzeczyca Długa100
166JASIŃSKI KamilSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
167LIZAK NorbertMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk110
168CHMURA RadosławMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk100
169KOWAL MarcinMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk120
170SOCHA SebastianOlimpia Pysznica110
171SYTNIKOV VadymStal Nowa Dęba100
172KYĆ ArturLKS Brzyska Wola130
173WOJTUSIK PawełStal II Stalowa Wola100
174RĘBISZ MiłoszStal II Stalowa Wola100
175BORKOWSKI DominikTransdźwig Stale110
176LEBIODA JakubStal II Stalowa Wola100
177JANECZKO MateuszSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg130
178DUBEŃSKI MichałŁKS Łowisko120
179KATA DamianSan Kłyżów110
180HANEJKO PiotrUnia Nowa Sarzyna100
181KIEŁBOWICZ AlbertLZS Ździary100
182SIEK PatrykSan Kłyżów100
183WALCZAK OlivierSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg110
184OŻÓG DominikŁKS Łowisko130
185BĄK DawidLZS Ździary100
186SIEK NorbertSan Kłyżów140
187SZLĘK SebastianTransdźwig Stale180
188BARANOWSKI KamilSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg110
189KACZKOWSKI TomaszOlimpia Pysznica110
190MOSKAL FIlipSokół Nisko1100
191KĘPA DamianUnia Nowa Sarzyna100
192STĘPNIOWSKI WiktorStal II Stalowa Wola120
193KYĆ RafałLKS Brzyska Wola160
194MACHAJ PatrykLZS Ździary131
195SZUSTAK KarolStal Gorzyce120
196KOWAL DawidLZS Rzeczyca Długa120
197TUREK JakubLZS Rzeczyca Długa1111
198PLEWIK WiktorLZS Rzeczyca Długa110
199JECZEŃ KamilTransdźwig Stale120
200KOWALSKI RafałTransdźwig Stale120
201URBANIK KrzysztofLZS Ździary120
202JANDZIŃSKI KonradUnia Nowa Sarzyna150
203GNATEK SebastianUnia Nowa Sarzyna140
204SIEK JakubSan Kłyżów120
205GRUSZCZYK RafałLZS Ździary140
206DUDZIAK AndrzejStal Nowa Dęba100
207PYSZCZEK KonradTransdźwig Stale162
208BERNAŚ MichałStal Gorzyce120
209AVETISYAN KacperSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg120
210MASEŁEK AdamMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk141
211BAJ KonradMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk140
212FUSIARZ JakubMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk100
213GDULA MaciejMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk161
214DROŻDŻAL ArkadiuszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk150
215MACHAJ PatrykLZS Ździary140
216ORZECHOWSKI DawidSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
217CIŹDZIEL FryderykStal Nowa Dęba130
218SOCHA RomanLKS Brzyska Wola130
219SZWEDO KamilOlimpia Pysznica110
220SERWACKI KrystianOlimpia Pysznica120
221BOLKA PawełŁKS Łowisko140
222UBERMAN MichałOlimpia Pysznica151
223BIGDOŃ SylwesterŁKS Łowisko110
224GROBER PiotrStal II Stalowa Wola110
225WRONA DamianLKS Brzyska Wola120
226MISIAK KamilTransdźwig Stale150
227TOŚ DominikStal Gorzyce160
228KNUROVSKY AdrianStal II Stalowa Wola010
229KOZAK AdamŁKS Łowisko010
230DĄBEK DorianŁKS Łowisko010
231ALBRYCHT DamianAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
232ŻURAWSKI TomaszLZS Rzeczyca Długa021
233STARTEK ŁukaszLZS Ździary020
234PIETRONIEC JanSan Kłyżów020
235BARANOWSKI PiotrMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk010
236STAROŃ KrystianLKS Brzyska Wola031
237MRÓZ TymoteuszOlimpia Pysznica020
238KOLUCH JanOlimpia Pysznica010
239GNIDEC JerzyLZS Ździary030
240KONEFAŁ ŁukaszStal II Stalowa Wola001
241PIENIEK KonradAzalia Wola Zarczycka040
242FLORYS ŁukaszStal Nowa Dęba040
243PIĘTA DariuszSan Kłyżów010
244BOLKA AndrzejŁKS Łowisko010
245POTACZAŁA RemigiuszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
246DAVIDIK AurelStal II Stalowa Wola010
247TRACZ DamianLZS Rzeczyca Długa010
248KOSIOR BartekSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg011
249ŚWIDER ŁukaszŁKS Łowisko010
250CICH Adrian-000
251PIETRYCHA MichałMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
252RUTYNA MateuszAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
253GDULA BartłomiejMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
254GRONOWICZ KarolMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk060
255PODOLAK HubertAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
256DRYGAŚ TomaszSan Kłyżów000
257TWORKO BartoszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk030
258KAMIŃSKI DominikLKS Brzyska Wola010
259SIWIEC PatrykAzalia Wola Zarczycka020
260CIACH BernardStal Nowa Dęba010
261BUKOWY MateuszAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
262SOŁEK DariuszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
263KUSIŃSKI MateuszLZS Rzeczyca Długa010
264DRELICH DariuszSokół Nisko070
265BAJ JakubMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk010
266KAWALEC GrzegorzŁKS Łowisko010
267BIAŁAS KryspinSan Kłyżów010
268BARBEAU MarianoMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
269KOZICKI MateuszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
270FLOREK PawełAzalia Wola Zarczycka011
271STYKA MichałStal Nowa Dęba010
272SAŁEK DamianLZS Ździary061
273WAWRZAK MateuszLKS Brzyska Wola010
274SAŁEK DanielStal Nowa Dęba010
275KLOC PiotrSokół Nisko030
276TARASZKA JakubStal II Stalowa Wola010
277SIKORSKI KrystianLKS Brzyska Wola010
278NASLYAN DawidStal II Stalowa Wola010
279MAZIARZ AndrzejSan Kłyżów051
280WNUK FilipLKS Brzyska Wola010
281BĄK MarcinŁKS Łowisko010
282BAJ KonradŁKS Łowisko010
283DYBKA KamilOlimpia Pysznica040
284KŁOS PiotrAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
285REMBISZ KrystianŁKS Łowisko020
286BIAŁO RobertTransdźwig Stale010
287CHOLEWA DawidOlimpia Pysznica030
288MOKRZYCKI KacperStal Nowa Dęba060
289JABŁOŃSKI ŁukaszOlimpia Pysznica040
290BUTRYN MarcinLZS Rzeczyca Długa0100
291PRZEPIÓRKA NikodemStal Gorzyce040
292SANECKI MarcinOlimpia Pysznica010
293GOLIK MarcelOlimpia Pysznica030
294KOZAK KrystianAzalia Wola Zarczycka000
295BUKOWSKI KonradŁKS Łowisko010
296KUTYŁA SylwesterLZS Rzeczyca Długa010
297DZIURA WojciechLZS Rzeczyca Długa010
298MURDZA MaciejOlimpia Pysznica010
299DUDA ArkadiuszTransdźwig Stale030
300PŁOSKOŃ KrzysztofLZS Ździary011
301PANICZ KrystianStal II Stalowa Wola020
302LENIART MarcinLKS Brzyska Wola020
303GURDAK JanSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
304WOŚ RafałOlimpia Pysznica030
305FILIPIAK HubertStal Gorzyce030
306BIERZAŁO MichałSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg021
307SURDY MateuszTransdźwig Stale010
308FALASA KarolStal Gorzyce020
309RAINER DariuszSan Kłyżów010
310PARTYKA MichałStal Gorzyce030
311MARKUT BartłomiejLZS Rzeczyca Długa040
312SIKORA KrystianLZS Rzeczyca Długa091
313SZOSTAK BartłomiejMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
314BĄK KamilSan Kłyżów051
315KOCHAN FilipSan Kłyżów030
316CZENCZEK JerzyLKS Brzyska Wola010
317KOWAL MaciejSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg001
318GRZEGORCZYK CezaryStal Nowa Dęba020
319ŻURAW MarcinUnia Nowa Sarzyna010
320WIERUCKI DanielSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
321BIENIARZ WojciechSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
322ISKRA FilipStal II Stalowa Wola040
323SZADO ArturOlimpia Pysznica050
324FERENC DominikAzalia Wola Zarczycka020
Kategorie: