STATYSTYKI ZAWODNIKÓW 2022/2023

RangaZawodnikDrużynaGoleŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
1PIECHNIAK KacperSokół Kamień1200
2SOBIŁO WojciechLZS Ździary1200
3STĄPORSKI PrzemysławTransdźwig Stale910
4GÓRECZNY PatrykKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska700
5KSIĄŻEK MateuszStal II Stalowa Wola710
6SERAFIN KamilStal Nowa Dęba610
7SZPYRA ŁukaszLZS Jarocin620
8BRAK MichałSan Kłyżów620
9FLOREK MateuszAzalia Wola Zarczycka500
10WINIARSKI PrzemysławStal Gorzyce530
11ŚWIĄDER TomaszStal Gorzyce520
12PAŁKA BartłomiejKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska500
13DROŻDŻAL RafałMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk500
14STYPA DawidStal Nowa Dęba430
15ŁUCZAK ArturSokół Kamień400
16WILK KarolStal Nowa Dęba410
17PIERÓG SebastianKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska400
18KREMPA FilipSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg440
19BROŻYNA KarolOKS Junior Zakrzów300
20PŁAWIAK AndrzejLZS Jarocin310
21WOJTAS PiotrLZS Ździary300
22BAJGIEROWICZ ŁukaszOlimpia Pysznica300
23SARZYŃSKI ErykSokół Kamień320
24RATAJ DamianAzalia Wola Zarczycka300
25ZIÓŁKOWSKI KacperStal II Stalowa Wola320
26MADEJ MichałLZS Ździary300
27PIĘTA PiotrSan Kłyżów310
28BAŁDYGA DawidSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg300
29SYPEK MikołajAzalia Wola Zarczycka321
30KATA DamianSan Kłyżów310
31KUSY MichałUnia Nowa Sarzyna300
32BŁAJDA KrystianSokół Kamień300
33MROCZEK DawidSan Kłyżów330
34MAJ BartłomiejStal II Stalowa Wola300
35KRUK StanisławMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk320
36BOSAK WojciechMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk310
37CIŹDZIEL FryderykStal Nowa Dęba210
38URBANIK PiotrOlimpia Pysznica230
39WÓJCIK DamianKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska210
40CZYŻ AdrianStal II Stalowa Wola210
41WOŁOSZYN KrzysztofKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska210
42LEJA RobertŁKS Łowisko210
43KUCHYT PatrykMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk220
44RUTYNA MateuszAzalia Wola Zarczycka200
45CICHOCKI PiotrSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg200
46LIS KarolSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg200
47CUŻYTEK SzymonŁKS Łowisko200
48SOBOTA AndrzejAzalia Wola Zarczycka200
49KABATA MirosławTransdźwig Stale200
50OLEKSAK DamianLZS Jarocin230
51TARKA KamilLZS Jarocin210
52BONACH KarolOKS Junior Zakrzów200
53CZADO PrzemysławMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk220
54SIUTA SzymonSan Kłyżów210
55WOJTAK MaciejStal II Stalowa Wola200
56ZAGAJA AdrianAzalia Wola Zarczycka200
57DEC MarcinSokół Kamień200
58DYBKA KamilOlimpia Pysznica200
59BŁAŻEJOWICZ KamilOlimpia Pysznica220
60SZIFER FilipStal II Stalowa Wola210
61SOBICH MikołajSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
62BUBIŁEK PiotrMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk110
63ZWOLSKI SzymonSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
64DROŻDŻAL ArkadiuszMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk110
65PODSTAWEK MateuszSokół Kamień100
66SZLĘZAK MateuszOKS Junior Zakrzów100
67KONEFAŁ TomaszSokół Kamień110
68DUL FranciszekKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska100
69PLISZKA RafałLZS Jarocin110
70DZIURA AlbertLZS Jarocin110
71BERNAŚ MichałStal Gorzyce120
72GNIDEC JerzyLZS Ździary100
73PERLAK PatrykAzalia Wola Zarczycka100
74PODOLAK NorbertAzalia Wola Zarczycka120
75FRANUSZKIEWICZ TomaszStal Nowa Dęba120
76DZIUBA PawełTransdźwig Stale100
77WILK SebastianŁKS Łowisko100
78SAWA MarcinTransdźwig Stale110
79KOCHOWSKI SzymonLZS Ździary101
80GRABARZ SzymonStal II Stalowa Wola100
81SMUSZ KrzysztofSokół Kamień100
82SZWEDO MariuszOlimpia Pysznica120
83CHUDY GrzegorzLZS Jarocin100
84PÓŁTORAK DawidUnia Nowa Sarzyna100
85SKRZEK DawidTransdźwig Stale110
86DUDA ArkadiuszTransdźwig Stale140
87PIEKUT AdrianSokół Kamień100
88MARUT PatrykStal II Stalowa Wola100
89BAJEK DawidSokół Kamień100
90FILIPIAK HubertStal Gorzyce120
91STORY DominikSokół Kamień100
92GRUSZCZYK RafałLZS Ździary110
93KOBYLARZ KamilLZS Ździary100
94DOKTOR KamilŁKS Łowisko110
95MACHOWSKI RafałStal Gorzyce100
96TOMASZEWSKI DominikSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg100
97URBANIK KrzysztofLZS Ździary140
98PRZEPIÓRKA NikodemStal Gorzyce101
99ANDRASIK DawidStal Gorzyce100
100MADEJ JanLZS Ździary100
101STAŃKO SylwesterAzalia Wola Zarczycka110
102FEDEJKO IgorStal II Stalowa Wola100
103OMURU WilliamsStal II Stalowa Wola120
104UBERMAN MichałOlimpia Pysznica110
105MADEJA BartoszTransdźwig Stale110
106PIOTERCZAK BartoszStal II Stalowa Wola100
107WOJTAS RadosławLZS Ździary120
108SZADO ArturOlimpia Pysznica120
109SAŁEK DamianLZS Ździary110
110KOWALCZYK NikodemStal Gorzyce110
111KWIATKOWSKI ArturStal Gorzyce110
112SZWED KamilOKS Junior Zakrzów030
113MENDOŃ SebastianAzalia Wola Zarczycka020
114REMBISZ KrystianŁKS Łowisko040
115MACHAJ PatrykLZS Ździary010
116BAJEK SebastianKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska010
117MAJEWSKI HubertSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg021
118KUCZERA SzymonKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska020
119KOKOSZKA DamianKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska010
120CIOSMAK RolandKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska001
121RZESZUTEK MateuszŁKS Łowisko010
122BARANOWSKI KamilSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
123NASLYAN DawidStal II Stalowa Wola020
124PODSTAWEK DominikSokół Kamień010
125NEVEROV DmytroUnia Nowa Sarzyna010
126KRET JanTransdźwig Stale010
127KORNACKI TomaszSan Kłyżów010
128MRÓZ TymoteuszOlimpia Pysznica010
129MUC KacperLZS Jarocin010
130MOKRZYCKI KacperStal Nowa Dęba020
131NOWAK JanuszLZS Jarocin010
132RYCHEL GrzegorzSokół Kamień020
133KUŁAGA MichałOKS Junior Zakrzów010
134ISKRA FilipStal II Stalowa Wola010
135FRANUS MateuszTransdźwig Stale010
136STALA MichałTransdźwig Stale010
137FARIAN MateuszStal Gorzyce010
138RYBIŃSKI AdrianOlimpia Pysznica010
139DUDEK WojciechStal Nowa Dęba010
140ŁACH TymoteuszKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska010
141ŚWIĄTEK DawidOKS Junior Zakrzów020
142GUŚCIORA KamilOKS Junior Zakrzów010
143BARTNIK TomaszOlimpia Pysznica010
144PANEK KacperOKS Junior Zakrzów010
145WOJTUSIK PawełStal II Stalowa Wola020
146FUSIARZ KacperMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
147ZACHARYASZ AdamMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
148KUCZ KamilUnia Nowa Sarzyna000
149RÓŻAŃSKI DawidStal Gorzyce000
150FURTAK FilipStal Nowa Dęba020
151DUBEŃSKI MichałŁKS Łowisko010
152KARKUT PiotrStal Nowa Dęba020
153PANICZ KrystianStal II Stalowa Wola010
154KUCIŃSKI DanielOKS Junior Zakrzów020
155GNATEK SebastianUnia Nowa Sarzyna020
156BOLKA PawełŁKS Łowisko020
157OCZKOWSKI PawełLZS Jarocin030
158GURDAK JanSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg020
159SZPYRA MateuszLZS Jarocin010
160WOLAK TomaszOKS Junior Zakrzów030
161ŻYŁA MichałOKS Junior Zakrzów051
162PIECZYRAK AdrianOKS Junior Zakrzów010
163CIACH BernardStal Nowa Dęba010
164NURZYŃSKI TymoteuszTransdźwig Stale010
165MISIAK KamilTransdźwig Stale020
166SYTNIKOV VadymStal Nowa Dęba010
167KOKOSZKA KamilKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska050
168CUPAK JuliuszLZS Ździary010
169SIEK MaciejSan Kłyżów040
170RAINER DariuszSan Kłyżów010
171TOFIL GrzegorzOlimpia Pysznica010
172STARTEK ŁukaszLZS Ździary030
173DRABIK MarcinLZS Jarocin020
174BURDZY MikołajStal II Stalowa Wola010
175FURMAN KrystianSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
176MAŃDZIUK karolOlimpia Pysznica010
177MADEJ BartłomiejSan Kłyżów030
178MAZIARZ AndrzejSan Kłyżów031
179DURDA PawełTransdźwig Stale010
180FUSIARZ JakubMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
181GORZELANY ŁukaszStal Nowa Dęba020
182GDULA MaciejMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk020
183SZOSTAK BartłomiejMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
184ZBYRADOWSKI KacperSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
185SEROKA KamilLZS Jarocin010
186GOLIK MarcelOlimpia Pysznica020
187KOSIOR BartekSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
188ULAWSKI WojciechOlimpia Pysznica020
189LIPIEC KamilTransdźwig Stale020
190KUCZERA WitoldKP Tanew Wólka Tanewska010
191KOWAL MarcinMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk020
192BAJ JakubMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk010
193BAJ KonradMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk020
194CHMURA RadosławMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk000
195MISIĄG PiotrMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk010
196SIEK NorbertSan Kłyżów020
197SNOPOV TymofiiŁKS Łowisko031
198FLOREK PawełAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
199KMIOTEK KamilAzalia Wola Zarczycka010
200WIATR PatrykSokół Kamień020
201BARTNIK PawełMZKS Pogoń Leżajsk010
202MRÓZ PawełSMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg010
Kategorie: